Nombre

Lugar y fecha de nacimiento

Lugar y fecha de alternativa

Pedro Mulas, El Fraile

Salamanca, primera mitad del siglo XIX

Se desconoce

Julián Casas, El Salamanquino,

Béjar, 1816-1883

Madrid, 1847

Francisco Martín Sevilla, El Corneta

Salamanca, 1832-1888

Pamplona, 1847

Eladio Amorós Cervigón

Madrid, 1903-1987

Zaragoza, 1928

José Amorós Cervigón, Amorós Chico o Pepe Amorós

Salamanca, 1913-1997

San Sebastián,1939

Juan María Pérez-Tabernero Montalvo

Salamanca, 1920-1993

Salamanca, 1942

Luciano Cobaleda Gajate

Salamanca, 1920-1984

Barcelona, 1947

Victoriano Posada Becerro

Salamanca, 1932

Barcelona, 1954

Emilio Ortuño Duplaix, Jumillano

Salamanca, 1933

Barcelona, 1952

Antonio de Jesús Fernández

Gallegos de Argañán, 1935

Salamanca, 1960

Manuel Martín González

Salamanca, 1935

Barcelona, 1959

Santiago Martín Sánchez, El Viti

Vitigudino, 1938

Madrid, 1961

José Luis Barrero Alfonso

Zamora, 1938

Salamanca, 1964

Aurelio García Pombo, García Higares

Martín de Yeltes, 1941

Tarragona, 1967

Eugenio Vaz Pavesio, Curri de Camas

Salamanca, 1943

San Sebastián de los Reyes, 1973

Sebastián Martín Lorenzo, Chanito

Martín de Yeltes, 1944

Madrid, 1969

Agapito Sánchez Sánchez, Sánchez Bejarano

Colmenar de Montemayor, 1944

Madrid, 1967

Francisco Pallarés Colmenero, Paco Pallarés

La Fuente de San Esteban, 1945-2006

Salamanca, 1965

Irineo Baz Benito, El Charro

La Encina, 1946

Logroño, 1979

Florencio Blázquez Moro, Flores Blázquez

Nava de Sotrobal, 1947

Toledo, 1967

José Galán Sánchez, Josele

Ledrada, 1947

San Sebastián de los Reyes, 1971

Víctor Manuel Martín Hernández, Víctor Manuel

El Cubo del Vino - Zamora, 1948

Barcelona, 1967

Juan José Rafael Martín González, Juan Rafael

Tabera de Abajo, 1948

Cercedilla (Madrid), 1978

Luis Miguel Moro Gallego

Vitigudino, 1950

Salamanca, 1977

Avelino Julio Robles Hernández, Julio Robles

Fontiveros - Ávila, 1951-2001

Barcelona, 1972

Pedro Gutiérrez Moya, El Niño de la Capea

Salamanca, 1952

Bilbao, 1972

Juan José García Corral, Juan José

La Fuente de San Esteban, 1952

Manzanares (Ciudad Real), 1968

Francisco Núñez, Paco Núñez

Salamanca, 1952

Madrid, 1978

José Vicente Peña Lucas, Pepín Peña

Salamanca, 1952

Castellón, 1975

José María Martín Marcos, El Salamanca

Horcajo Medianero, 1955

Salamanca, 1979

Emiliano Rodríguez Maestre, Lechuguino

Salamanca

Guijuelo, 1982

Tomás Pallín Díaz

Salamanca, 1957

Peñaranda de Bracamonte, 1985

Emilio Colmenero Colmenero, El Charro

La Fuente de San Esteban, 1958

Salamanca, 1990

Nicasio Pérez Gómez, Cesterito

Salamanca, 1959 - 1986

León, 1984

Ricardo Marcos Sánchez, Sánchez Marcos

Vitigudino, 1960

Salamanca, 1985

José Ignacio Vicente Moro, Nacho Moro

Villavieja de Yeltes, 1962

Salamanca, 1991

Rui Bento Pereira Cordeiro, Rui Bento Vasques

Preces - Portugal, 1965

Badajoz, 1988

José Rubén Andrés Rodrigo, José Rubén

Aldeadávila de la Ribera, 1966

Vitigudino, 1992

Julio Pedro Rebaque Mendaña, Julio Norte

Astorga - León, 1966

Íscar (Valladolid), 1989

José Luis Ramos

Ciudad Rodrigo, 1967

Salamanca, 1988

Antonio Manuel Martín Martín

Salamanca, 1968

Tudela de Duero, 1998

José Ramón Martín

Ciudad Rodrigo, 1969

Fuentesaúco (Zamora), 1998

José Luis Gallego Arroyo, Pepe Luis Gallego

Salamanca, 1969

Fuentesaúco (Zamora), 1996

José Antonio Martín González, Joselito Muñoz

Muñoz

Peñaranda, 1988

José Ignacio Sánchez Santiago

Salamanca, 1971

Santander, 1994

Andrés Carlos Sánchez Fernández, Andrés Sánchez

Salamanca, 1972

Salamanca, 1993

Javier Clemares Pérez-Tabernero

Salamanca, 1973

Gijón, 1995

Julián Guerra Gómez

Salamanca, 1973

Salamanca, 1996

Ricardo Guillermo Marín de Pérez-Tabernero, Guillermo Marín

Salamanca, 1973

Dax (Francia), 1999

Álvaro de la Calle

Salamanca, 1974

Ávila, 1999

Miguel Ángel Sánchez Pascual

Salamanca, 1974

Babilafuente, 2002

Juan Diego Vicente Hernández

Salamanca, 1975

Salamanca, 1999

José Luis Barrero de la Rosa

Salamanca, 1976

Guijuelo, 2000

Salvador Ruano Sanchón

Villamayor, 1976

Babilafuente el año 2003

Juan Carlos Porras Arévalo, Porritas

Guijuelo, 1976

Guijuelo, 1997

Domingo López-Chaves Mangas

Salamanca, 1977

Salamanca, 1998

Diego Ramos García

Oviedo, 1977

Higuera la Real, (Badajoz) 2012

Javier Ricardo Sánchez San José, Javier Valverde

Salamanca, 1977

Salamanca, 2002

Javier Castaño

León, 1980

San Sebastián, 2001

Pedro Gutiérrez Lorenzo, El Capea

Salamanca, 1979

Málaga, 2004

Raúl Cuadrado Matías

Salamanca, 1979

Barcelona, 2006

Alberto Revesado Pernas

Salamanca, 1979

Salamanca, 2008

lker Cobo Fernández

San Sebastián, 1981 

Peñaranda de Bracamonte, 2009

Juan Andrés González González, Juan Andrés González

Salamanca, 1982

San Clemente (Cuenca), 2006

Francisco Javier Sánchez Alcorta, Francisco Javier

Atxondo -Vizcaya, 1982

Salamanca, 2007

Juan Antonio Siro

Salamanca, 1983

Salamanca, 2009

Eduardo Gallo Espinosa

Salamanca, 1984

San Sebastián, 2004

Damián Castaño

León, 1990

Gijón, 2012

Jonathan      Sánchez       Peix, "Juan del Álamo"

Ciudad Rodrigo, 1991

Santander, 2011

 

 

Caja Duero